Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 3
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€328.91 (excl. VAT)
€391.40 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€510.01 (excl. VAT)
€606.91 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€1,167.22 (excl. VAT)
€1,388.99 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€354.24 (excl. VAT)
€421.55 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€1,305.70 (excl. VAT)
€1,553.78 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€4,548.40 (excl. VAT)
€5,412.60 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€3,081.43 (excl. VAT)
€3,666.90 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 3