Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 3
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €6,000.55 (excl. VAT)
Now only €4,200.39 (excl. VAT)
€4,998.46 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €574.71 (excl. VAT)
Now only €402.30 (excl. VAT)
€478.74 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €1,007.34 (excl. VAT)
Now only €705.14 (excl. VAT)
€839.12 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €2,519.62 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,763.73 (excl. VAT)
€2,098.84 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC/E2000®-APC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €8,939.69 (excl. VAT)
Now only €6,257.78 (excl. VAT)
€7,446.76 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €316.26 (excl. VAT)
Now only €221.38 (excl. VAT)
€263.44 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €490.39 (excl. VAT)
Now only €343.27 (excl. VAT)
€408.49 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €1,122.33 (excl. VAT)
Now only €785.63 (excl. VAT)
€934.90 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €340.62 (excl. VAT)
Now only €238.43 (excl. VAT)
€283.73 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €1,255.48 (excl. VAT)
Now only €878.84 (excl. VAT)
€1,045.82 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €4,373.46 (excl. VAT)
Now only €3,061.42 (excl. VAT)
€3,643.09 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Before €2,962.91 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,074.04 (excl. VAT)
€2,468.11 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 3