Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 3
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€325.88 (excl. VAT)
€387.80 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€508.29 (excl. VAT)
€604.87 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€1,156.28 (excl. VAT)
€1,375.97 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€348.25 (excl. VAT)
€414.42 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€552.98 (excl. VAT)
€658.05 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€1,278.20 (excl. VAT)
€1,521.06 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€4,433.17 (excl. VAT)
€5,275.47 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€3,003.98 (excl. VAT)
€3,574.74 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 3