Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €1,122.33 (excl. VAT)
Now only €785.63 (excl. VAT)
€934.90 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €2,645.88 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,852.12 (excl. VAT)
€2,204.02 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €3,897.92 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,728.54 (excl. VAT)
€3,246.96 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €1,122.33 (excl. VAT)
Now only €785.63 (excl. VAT)
€934.90 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €1,255.48 (excl. VAT)
Now only €878.84 (excl. VAT)
€1,045.82 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €541.14 (excl. VAT)
Now only €378.80 (excl. VAT)
€450.77 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €2,645.88 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,852.12 (excl. VAT)
€2,204.02 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €3,897.92 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,728.54 (excl. VAT)
€3,246.96 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-m/ MTP®-APC-m, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-m/ MTP®-APC-m, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €846.31 (excl. VAT)
Now only €592.42 (excl. VAT)
€704.98 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-m/ MTP®-APC-m, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-m/ MTP®-APC-m, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €1,914.22 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,339.95 (excl. VAT)
€1,594.54 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-m/ MTP®-APC-m, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-m/ MTP®-APC-m, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €2,857.27 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,000.09 (excl. VAT)
€2,380.11 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Before €2,612.26 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,828.58 (excl. VAT)
€2,176.01 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 2