Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€1,305.70 (excl. VAT)
€1,553.78 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€562.79 (excl. VAT)
€669.72 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Before €160.84 (excl. VAT)
Now only €131.89 (excl. VAT)
€156.95 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 2