Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Before €62.02 (excl. VAT)
Now only €50.86 (excl. VAT)
€60.52 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Before €58.76 (excl. VAT)
Now only €48.18 (excl. VAT)
€57.33 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Before €63.25 (excl. VAT)
Now only €51.87 (excl. VAT)
€61.73 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Before €62.02 (excl. VAT)
Now only €50.86 (excl. VAT)
€60.52 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Before €88.57 (excl. VAT)
Now only €72.63 (excl. VAT)
€86.43 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Before €59.18 (excl. VAT)
Now only €48.53 (excl. VAT)
€57.75 (incl. 19% VAT)