Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, LC-APC, V- 900 µm
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, LC-APC, V- 900 µm
3,50 € (exkl. MwSt.)
4,17 € (inkl. 19% MwSt.)
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, LC-PC, V- 900 µm
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, LC-PC, V- 900 µm
3,19 € (exkl. MwSt.)
3,80 € (inkl. 19% MwSt.)
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC-, V- 900 µm
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC-, V- 900 µm
9,59 € (exkl. MwSt.)
11,41 € (inkl. 19% MwSt.)
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, E2000®-PC-, V- 900 µm
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, E2000®-PC-, V- 900 µm
9,59 € (exkl. MwSt.)
11,41 € (inkl. 19% MwSt.)
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, SC-APC, V- 900 µm
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, SC-APC, V- 900 µm
3,64 € (exkl. MwSt.)
4,33 € (inkl. 19% MwSt.)
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, SC-PC, V- 900 µm
LWL-Aderpigtail Simplex 2,5 m, Singlemode OS2, SC-PC, V- 900 µm
3,52 € (exkl. MwSt.)
4,19 € (inkl. 19% MwSt.)