SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, LC-Duplex multimode OM4 violett

High quality SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, with 4 LC-Duplex multimode OM4, RAL 9005 black, numbering 01-04 → ATTENTION: Please only use patch cord LCC-PPB! 170H2102OM4
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, LC-Duplex multimode OM4 violett
Before €17.15 (excl. VAT)
Now only €14.58  (excl. VAT)
€17.35 (incl. 19% VAT)

Delivery time approx. 1 weeks

Accessories
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €1,194.27 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,015.13 (excl. VAT)
€1,208.00 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €2,787.72 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,369.56 (excl. VAT)
€2,819.78 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €4,204.04 (excl. VAT)
Now only €3,573.43 (excl. VAT)
€4,252.38 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €360.91 (excl. VAT)
Now only €306.77 (excl. VAT)
€365.06 (incl. 19% VAT)
LWL Trunk-LC Compact MM-48F-I-B-OM4-125µm-violett-Rosenberger-OSI-747907
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €601.28 (excl. VAT)
Now only €511.09 (excl. VAT)
€608.20 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm, with LC Compact Push Pull Boot
Fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm, with LC Compact Push Pull Boot
Before €18.88 (excl. VAT)
Now only €16.05 (excl. VAT)
€19.10 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Before €160.27 (excl. VAT)
Now only €136.23 (excl. VAT)
€162.11 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 16 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 16 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Before €238.57 (excl. VAT)
Now only €202.79 (excl. VAT)
€241.32 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Before €325.04 (excl. VAT)
Now only €276.30 (excl. VAT)
€328.80 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 32 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 32 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Before €425.94 (excl. VAT)
Now only €362.03 (excl. VAT)
€430.82 (incl. 19% VAT)
LWL Trunk-LC Compact MM-48F-I-B-OM4-125µm-violett-Rosenberger-OSI-747907
Fiber optic trunk cable 72 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €1,668.27 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,418.08 (excl. VAT)
€1,687.52 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €1,202.53 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,022.15 (excl. VAT)
€1,216.36 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €2,822.08 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,398.77 (excl. VAT)
€2,854.54 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €4,157.48 (excl. VAT)
Now only €3,533.86 (excl. VAT)
€4,205.29 (incl. 19% VAT)
LWL Trunk-LC Compact MM-48F-I-B-OM4-125µm-violett-Rosenberger-OSI-747907
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €530.71 (excl. VAT)
Now only €451.10 (excl. VAT)
€536.81 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €340.00 (excl. VAT)
Now only €289.00 (excl. VAT)
€343.91 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €338.92 (excl. VAT)
Now only €288.08 (excl. VAT)
€342.82 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €528.62 (excl. VAT)
Now only €449.33 (excl. VAT)
€534.70 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €1,202.53 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,022.15 (excl. VAT)
€1,216.36 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €2,822.08 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,398.77 (excl. VAT)
€2,854.54 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €4,157.48 (excl. VAT)
Now only €3,533.86 (excl. VAT)
€4,205.29 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)HH, with LC Compact
Before €175.10 (excl. VAT)
Now only €148.84 (excl. VAT)
€177.12 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 12 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €359.82 (excl. VAT)
Now only €305.85 (excl. VAT)
€363.96 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 24 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €599.19 (excl. VAT)
Now only €509.31 (excl. VAT)
€606.08 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €1,194.27 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,015.13 (excl. VAT)
€1,208.00 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Fiber optic trunk cable multijumper 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH, with LC Compact
Before €2,787.72 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,369.56 (excl. VAT)
€2,819.78 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU 1/6 part front plates with matrix numbering Applications SMAP-G2 HD... more
Productinformations "SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, LC-Duplex multimode OM4 violett"

SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU 1/6 part front plates with matrix numbering

Applications

  • SMAP-G2 HD empty panels with 6/6 width partition

Properties

  • The PFPs are toolless inserted from the front side and fixed with quick fasteners.
  • By this design they can be pulled out to the front for maintenance.
  • The numbering of the part front plates PFP is a modular numerical matrix.
  • The LC-Duplex and MTP® ports within the PFPs have a fixed 1 to 4 labeling.
  • The PFPs can be numbered with their positions they have within the panels with the exchangeable numbering clips the panels are shipped with.

Material and color:

  • Steel powder coated RAL9005 black

Adapter types per PFP:

  • 1 LC8 = 4 LC-Duplex ports
  • 2 MTP®-Duplex = 4 MTP® ports

Adapter variants:

  • LC8: OM4 violet, SM blue
  • MTP® multimode: TIA type B „aligned centered keys“ „1 to 12“ grey
  • MTP® singlemode: TIA type A “opposed centered keys” „1 to 1“ green

Scope of delivery and packaging:

  • Part front plate fully factory-assembled in carton
Product line PreCONNECT® SMAP-G2 High Density (HD)
Housing
Color RAL 9005
Height unit 1/3 HE
Breitenteilung 1/6
Adapter
Adapter type LC/LC Duplex
Adapter color violet
Max. link length
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, LC-Duplex multimode OM4 violett"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

* By submitting the rating I agree with the privacy policy.

Viewed