OCTOberfest-Aktion. Nur bis 03. Oktober 2022!

18% auf alle PreCONNECT® OCTO Produkte

 

18% auf alle PreCONNECT® OCTO Produkte   read more »
Close window
OCTOberfest-Aktion. Nur bis 03. Oktober 2022!

18% auf alle PreCONNECT® OCTO Produkte

 

Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with MTP®/MPO ferrule ( MTP®/MPO cleaner)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with MTP®/MPO ferrule ( MTP®/MPO cleaner)
Before €117.35 (excl. VAT)
Now only €96.23 (excl. VAT)
€114.51 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Before €59.18 (excl. VAT)
Now only €48.53 (excl. VAT)
€57.75 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Before €88.57 (excl. VAT)
Now only €72.63 (excl. VAT)
€86.43 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Before €62.02 (excl. VAT)
Now only €50.86 (excl. VAT)
€60.52 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Before €63.25 (excl. VAT)
Now only €51.87 (excl. VAT)
€61.73 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ MTP®-PC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Before €58.76 (excl. VAT)
Now only €48.18 (excl. VAT)
€57.33 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Before €62.02 (excl. VAT)
Now only €50.86 (excl. VAT)
€60.52 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Before €163.61 (excl. VAT)
Now only €134.16 (excl. VAT)
€159.65 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 32 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 32 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Before €485.73 (excl. VAT)
Now only €398.30 (excl. VAT)
€473.98 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 64 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 64 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Before €915.57 (excl. VAT)
Now only €750.77 (excl. VAT)
€893.42 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 96 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 96 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Before €1,343.05 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,101.30 (excl. VAT)
€1,310.55 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Before €160.84 (excl. VAT)
Now only €131.89 (excl. VAT)
€156.95 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 2