Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 4
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic harness 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-PC-f/ LC-Compact, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Fiber optic harness 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-PC-f/ LC-Compact, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Before €119.21 (excl. VAT)
Now only €97.75 (excl. VAT)
€116.32 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable harness 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ LC-Compact, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Fiber optic trunk cable harness 8 fibers multimode OM4, MTP®-PC-f/ LC-Compact, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Before €117.99 (excl. VAT)
Now only €96.75 (excl. VAT)
€115.13 (incl. 19% VAT)
Port address field for 19" 1HU, 3/3 height partition and 6/6 OCTO width partition
Port address field for 19" 1HU, 3/3 height partition and 6/6 OCTO width partition
Before €6.57 (excl. VAT)
Now only €5.39 (excl. VAT)
€6.41 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD Port-Breakout-Unit, 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, MTP-LC, OCTO 8 fibres, singlemode OS2
SMAP-G2 HD Port-Breakout-Unit, 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, MTP-LC, OCTO 8 fibres, singlemode OS2
Before €168.63 (excl. VAT)
Now only €138.28 (excl. VAT)
€164.55 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD Port-Breakout-Unit, 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, MTP-LC, OCTO 8 fibres, multimode OM4
SMAP-G2 HD Port-Breakout-Unit, 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, MTP-LC, OCTO 8 fibres, multimode OM4
Before €167.61 (excl. VAT)
Now only €137.44 (excl. VAT)
€163.55 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD MTP module cassettes 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, 8 fibres, LC-Duplex / MTP OCTO singlemode fitting for PreCONNECT® OCTO trunks
SMAP-G2 HD MTP module cassettes 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, 8 fibres, LC-Duplex / MTP OCTO singlemode fitting for PreCONNECT® OCTO trunks
Before €130.06 (excl. VAT)
Now only €106.65 (excl. VAT)
€126.91 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD MTP module cassettes 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, 8 fibres, LC-Duplex / MTP OCTO multimode fitting for PreCONNECT® OCTO trunks
SMAP-G2 HD MTP module cassettes 1/3 HE with 6/6 width partition, 8 fibres, LC-Duplex / MTP OCTO multimode fitting for PreCONNECT® OCTO trunks
Before €131.31 (excl. VAT)
Now only €107.67 (excl. VAT)
€128.13 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Singlemode APC green Typ A
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Singlemode APC green Typ A
Before €39.40 (excl. VAT)
Now only €32.31 (excl. VAT)
€38.45 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Multimode grey Typ B algined
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Multimode grey Typ B algined
Before €39.12 (excl. VAT)
Now only €32.08 (excl. VAT)
€38.18 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, blind part front plate
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, blind part front plate
€4.44 (excl. VAT)
€5.28 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, LC-Duplex multimode OM4 violett
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, LC-Duplex multimode OM4 violett
€17.15 (excl. VAT)
€20.41 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 4