Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€4,557.48 (excl. VAT)
€5,423.40 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€458.05 (excl. VAT)
€545.08 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€519.37 (excl. VAT)
€618.05 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€1,184.31 (excl. VAT)
€1,409.33 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€4,104.46 (excl. VAT)
€4,884.31 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM3, LC-PC/LC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€2,785.92 (excl. VAT)
€3,315.24 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 12 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€357.19 (excl. VAT)
€425.06 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€565.84 (excl. VAT)
€673.35 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€1,311.11 (excl. VAT)
€1,560.22 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 96 fibers multimode OM3, SC-PC/SC-PC, U-DQ(ZN)BH
€3,087.98 (excl. VAT)
€3,674.70 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 2