Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€3,417.50 (excl. VAT)
€4,066.83 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€1,093.44 (excl. VAT)
€1,301.19 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 24 fibers multimode OM4, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€555.00 (excl. VAT)
€660.45 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€989.81 (excl. VAT)
€1,177.87 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 2