Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 5
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€955.61 (excl. VAT)
€1,137.18 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
Fiber optic trunk cable 144 fibers multimode OM4, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-B(ZN)BH
€3,417.50 (excl. VAT)
€4,066.83 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 5