Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, LC-PC, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, LC-PC, V- 900 µm
€3.19 (excl. VAT)
€3.80 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m,singlemode OS2, SC-PC, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m,singlemode OS2, SC-PC, V- 900 µm
€3.52 (excl. VAT)
€4.19 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, SC-APC, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, SC-APC, V- 900 µm
€3.64 (excl. VAT)
€4.33 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, E2000®-PC-, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, E2000®-PC-, V- 900 µm
€9.59 (excl. VAT)
€11.41 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC-, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, E2000®-APC-, V- 900 µm
€9.59 (excl. VAT)
€11.41 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, LC-APC, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, singlemode OS2, LC-APC, V- 900 µm
€3.50 (excl. VAT)
€4.17 (incl. 19% VAT)