Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, multimode OM4, LC-PC, V- 900 µm, 2,5m
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, multimode OM4, LC-PC, V- 900 µm, 2,5m
€3.55 (excl. VAT)
€4.22 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, multimode OM4, E2000®-PC, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, multimode OM4, E2000®-PC, V- 900 µm
€8.93 (excl. VAT)
€10.63 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, multimode OM4, SC-PC, V- 900 µm
Fiber optic fiber pigtail simplex 2,5 m, multimode OM4, SC-PC, V- 900 µm
€3.85 (excl. VAT)
€4.58 (incl. 19% VAT)