Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Before €38.46 (excl. VAT)
Now only €26.92 (excl. VAT)
€32.03 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Before €40.44 (excl. VAT)
Now only €28.31 (excl. VAT)
€33.69 (incl. 19% VAT)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with MTP®/MPO ferrule ( MTP®/MPO cleaner)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with MTP®/MPO ferrule ( MTP®/MPO cleaner)
Before €108.66 (excl. VAT)
Now only €76.06 (excl. VAT)
€90.51 (incl. 19% VAT)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors (Reel Cleaner) for approx. 400 cleaning cycles
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors (Reel Cleaner) for approx. 400 cleaning cycles
Before €102.73 (excl. VAT)
Now only €71.91 (excl. VAT)
€85.57 (incl. 19% VAT)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with 1.25 mm ferrule (click cleaner)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with 1.25 mm ferrule (click cleaner)
Before €64.98 (excl. VAT)
Now only €45.49 (excl. VAT)
€54.13 (incl. 19% VAT)
Cleaning tool replacement tape (Reel Cleaner) for approx. 400 cleaning cycles
Cleaning tool replacement tape (Reel Cleaner) for approx. 400 cleaning cycles
Before €25.37 (excl. VAT)
Now only €17.76 (excl. VAT)
€21.13 (incl. 19% VAT)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with 2.5 mm ferrule (click cleaner)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with 2.5 mm ferrule (click cleaner)
Before €64.98 (excl. VAT)
Now only €45.49 (excl. VAT)
€54.13 (incl. 19% VAT)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with 1.25 mm ferrule (click cleaner)
Cleaning tool for fiber optic connectors and fiber optic adapters with 1.25 mm ferrule (click cleaner)
Before €84.93 (excl. VAT)
Now only €59.45 (excl. VAT)
€70.75 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic test laser for visual inspection of fiber optic connectors with 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm ferrules
Fiber optic test laser for visual inspection of fiber optic connectors with 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm ferrules
Before €414.18 (excl. VAT)
Now only €289.93 (excl. VAT)
€345.02 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic inspection and cleaning case complete set for fiber optic connectors with 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm ferrules
Fiber optic inspection and cleaning case complete set for fiber optic connectors with 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm ferrules
Before €3,927.94 (excl. VAT)
Now only €2,749.56 (excl. VAT)
€3,271.98 (incl. 19% VAT)