Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 4
No results were found for the filter!
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers singlemode OS2, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers singlemode OS2, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
€846.70 (excl. VAT)
€1,007.57 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Cable manager horizontal with "L-Fingers" and cover joint closed 2 HU
19" Cable manager horizontal with "L-Fingers" and cover joint closed 2 HU
€45.24 (excl. VAT)
€53.84 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers singlemode OS2, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
€809.96 (excl. VAT)
€963.85 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM4, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM4, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
€892.00 (excl. VAT)
€1,061.48 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM4, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
€857.41 (excl. VAT)
€1,020.32 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM3, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM3, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
€892.00 (excl. VAT)
€1,061.48 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM3, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 96 fibers multimode OM3, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 2 HU
€857.41 (excl. VAT)
€1,020.32 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers singlemode OS2, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
€441.16 (excl. VAT)
€524.98 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Patch cord guide with plastic bracket 1 HU
19" Patch cord guide with plastic bracket 1 HU
€11.75 (excl. VAT)
€13.98 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers singlemode OS2, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
€422.79 (excl. VAT)
€503.12 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers multimode OM4, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers multimode OM4, SC/SC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
€453.93 (excl. VAT)
€540.18 (incl. 19% VAT)
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
19" Fiber optic splice panel 48 fibers multimode OM4, LC/LC duplex, telescopic complete pullout 1 HU
€446.52 (excl. VAT)
€531.36 (incl. 19% VAT)
1 From 4