SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Singlemode APC green Typ A

High quality SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, with 4 MTP (2x MTPD) singlemode APC green Typ A, RAL 9005 black, numbering 01-04 170H2103
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Singlemode APC green Typ A
Before €39.40 (excl. VAT)
Now only €33.49  (excl. VAT)
€39.85 (incl. 19% VAT)

Delivery time approx. 1 weeks

Accessories
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H
Before €160.84 (excl. VAT)
Now only €136.71 (excl. VAT)
€162.68 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 32 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 32 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Before €466.17 (excl. VAT)
Now only €396.24 (excl. VAT)
€471.53 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 64 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 64 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Before €873.95 (excl. VAT)
Now only €742.86 (excl. VAT)
€884.00 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 96 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Fiber optic trunk cable breakout 96 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-OCTO-PC-m/ MTP®-OCTO-PC-m, I-F(ZN)HH
Before €1,292.06 (excl. VAT)
Now only €1,098.25 (excl. VAT)
€1,306.92 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 3,0 mm
Before €62.02 (excl. VAT)
Now only €52.72 (excl. VAT)
€62.74 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H rund 4,5 mm
Before €63.25 (excl. VAT)
Now only €53.76 (excl. VAT)
€63.97 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Fiber optic patch cord 8 fibers singlemode OS2, MTP®-APC-f/ MTP®-APC-f, I-F(ZN)H rund 2,0 mm
Before €62.02 (excl. VAT)
Now only €52.72 (excl. VAT)
€62.74 (incl. 19% VAT)
SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU 1/6 part front plates with matrix numbering Applications SMAP-G2 HD... more
Productinformations "SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Singlemode APC green Typ A"

SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU 1/6 part front plates with matrix numbering

Applications

  • SMAP-G2 HD empty panels with 6/6 width partition

Properties

  • The PFPs are toolless inserted from the front side and fixed with quick fasteners.
  • By this design they can be pulled out to the front for maintenance.
  • The numbering of the part front plates PFP is a modular numerical matrix.
  • The LC-Duplex and MTP® ports within the PFPs have a fixed 1 to 4 labeling.
  • The PFPs can be numbered with their positions they have within the panels with the exchangeable numbering clips the panels are shipped with.

Material and color:

  • Steel powder coated RAL9005 black

Adapter types per PFP:

  • 1 LC8 = 4 LC-Duplex ports
  • 2 MTP®-Duplex = 4 MTP® ports

Adapter variants:

  • LC8: OM4 violet, SM blue
  • MTP® multimode: TIA type B „aligned centered keys“ „1 to 12“ grey
  • MTP® singlemode: TIA type A “opposed centered keys” „1 to 1“ green

Scope of delivery and packaging:

  • Part front plate fully factory-assembled in carton
Product line PreCONNECT® SMAP-G2 High Density (HD)
Housing
Color RAL 9005
Height unit 1/3 HE
Breitenteilung 1/6
Adapter
Adapter type MTP (MTPD) APC
Adapter color Green
Max. link length
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "SMAP-G2 HD 1/3 HU part front plate with 6/6 width partition, MTPD Singlemode APC green Typ A"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

* By submitting the rating I agree with the privacy policy.

Viewed