Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, LC-PC/LC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Before €38.46 (excl. VAT)
Now only €32.69 (excl. VAT)
€38.90 (incl. 19% VAT)
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Fiber optic patch cord simplex singlemode OS2, SC-PC/SC-PC, I-V(ZN)H 1x 2,8 mm for measurement purposes
Before €40.44 (excl. VAT)
Now only €34.37 (excl. VAT)
€40.90 (incl. 19% VAT)